Nika Noire Biography Nika Noire Filmography Nika Noire Movie Clips Nika Noire Photos Nika Noire Links Nika Noire Members Nika Noire Official Fan Club Join
Exclusive Nika Noire Store
AdultDvd Nika Noire Page
DVDUniverse Nika Noire products link

Nika Noire Biography Photo Nika Noire Biography
Born: 12/8/1984
Aliases: Nika Noire, Nikki Noir, Nika James, Nika, Nika Blue

Country of Origin: Ukraine
Place of Birth: Zaporizhia
Years Active: 2007 (Started around 23 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Shoe Size: 9

It seems like all 5’10” of Nika Noire is legs. Legs that we can only dream of being wrapped around us. This is one woman who oozes sex appeal. She says that she is an ordinary woman “that has a wild and freaky side I need to unleash.”

Nika’s body was made for pleasing, which is evident in every one of her scenes. If her bouncing breasts don’t bowl you over, then her sexy accent most definitely will.

Blue eyed brunette babe Nika Noire was born in Zaporizhia, center of Europe,Ukraine in 1984. Nika grew up as a good student in a conservative family that doesn’t know about her career. She came to the U.S. in order to practice English, with plans of becoming a translator. After she got a taste for glamour modeling, Nika decided to take it another step and get into videos. Now she loves getting to explore her dominant side and do things she’d never done in her private life.

Nika made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nika featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including interracial, young and POV.

Nika Noire stands at 5’10 and weighs 130lbs. Nika’s huge fan base have many reasons for loving this sexy babe but many of them love her for her bottom heavy figure which measures in at 34B-26-36.

She reply during an interview at Las Vegas, "I love my job, you know it's PORN", "I don't regret what I'm doing and what I did"

She is happily married and raising her baby.

Awards:
* 2009 VOD Award nomination for Best Newcomer

Nika Noire Twitter page: http://twitter.com/nikanoirxxx


Do you believe in aliens?
No. It's like believing in Santa Claus.

Do you prefer a threesome or a gang bang?
Threesome. I can remember the people I had sex with.

Do you consider yourself a cougar, milf, nerd, or party girl?
None of those. Not enough options there. I'm just a regular girl.

Where do you like a guy to cum?
In my mouth. I just like the taste.

What are your erogenous zones?
My clit, of course, and my neck.

What's the one thing you wish guys did better?
I wish they were more confident and mature.

After porn, what do you plan to do?
I don't know.

Light beer, less filling or tastes great?
I hate beer.

What kind of car makes your panties wet?
I like the Lamborghini.

Do blondes have more fun?
No, I don't think so.

What celebrity would you love to fuck?
Kim Kardashian, because she's hot.

What's the naughtiest thing you've ever done?
Have anal. It's naughty for me.

What naughty thing have you never done, but would like to do?
I can't think of anything that I haven't tried yet.

Which is sexier, boxers or briefs?
Briefs, because they're tighter.

If you were President of the United States, what's the first thing you'd do in office?
I'd give universal health insurance.

What celebrity do you love to hate?
I hate Miley Cyrus -- oh, my God!

If you were an animal, what would you be and why?
I'd be a giraffe. I love the pattern.

We're just wondering, who buys shemale porn?
gay people.

What do you call your vagina?
"Pussy."

What do you usually say just before you cum?
I don't say anything.

Do you really care whether a guy shaves his balls?
I think, yeah, it's better to shave them.

What do you think of guys who like wine?
Nice guy.

What do you think of guys who get bottle service?
Alcoholics?


Nika Noire Exclusive Store